Career Summary

Career


You are viewing season:

Played Starts Subs Tries Goals Drops Points
Ah Van, Patrick11110300
Anderson, Ellis333301100
Baker, Kenny422814700
Bate, Cameron303000
Beardsworth, Finley19811100
Billsborough, Brad1183010
Briers, Reece272523571
Brown, Jordan4816321000
Butt, Hamza110000
Coan, Lucas202000
Connolly, Deacon220000
Cowen, Leon1257000
Eaves, Josh6150111700
Fitzgerald, Ethan13130400
Gibson, Jordan6464014263
Higham, Harry343311500
Hyde, Rhyley211000
Irwin, Finlay1082300
Jones, Adam24240400
Kelly-Duffy, Dylan927000
Kelly-Duffy, Trent351817600
Kibula, Samy25817600
Killan, Ben16151000
Lynch, Aaron383621100
McCurrie, Charlie 1165000
Meadows, Deane502228800
Morley-Samuels, Dante651000
Oakes, Sam101000
Openshaw, Jonny1055200
Parkinson, Connor11110200
Porter, Mike11011100
Purtill, Jack101000
Ratchford, Tom27189540
Rathbone, Kalum615100
Reddecliff, Jamie26188200
Roberts, Louie40400800
Roby, George6829391800
Rodden, Gavin9080102510
Shields, James303000
Shingler, Bobby401822300
Sinclair, Alfie1192000
Stevens, Jack3232012500
Taylor, Kieran110000
Wadsworth, Leo202000
Walsh, Luca220000
Willis, Aaron17170100